SIAFL - Matches.

 

DateHome   AwayRemarkInfoPitchRef
Apr 8 2019 8:30PM SZ Wolves
2-3
2-3
SZ Devils GW1 GW1 #2 #12
Apr 8 2019 8:30PM SZ Dragons
3-5
3-5
Inter SZ FC GW1 GW1 #3 #11
Apr 8 2019 8:30PM Wild Geese
0-7
0-7
Red Hawks GW1 GW1 #4 #6
Apr 8 2019 8:30PM Lions
2-4
2-4
Tigers F.C. GW1 GW1 #1 #2
Apr 15 2019 8:30PM Greater Bay F.C.
0-2
0-2
Lions GW2 GW2 #4 #12
Apr 15 2019 8:30PM SZ Devils
5-5
5-5
Tigers F.C. GW2 GW2 #3 #11
Apr 15 2019 8:30PM Inter SZ FC
10-1
10-1
La Roja GW2 GW2 #1 #6
Apr 15 2019 8:30PM Red Hawks
2-6
2-6
SZ Wolves GW2 GW2 #9 #13
Apr 15 2019 8:30PM Wild Geese
2-10
2-10
SZ Dragons GW2 GW2 #2 #3
Apr 22 2019 8:30PM Lions
2-3
2-3
SZ Devils GW3 GW3 #9 #2
Apr 22 2019 8:30PM Greater Bay F.C.
1-11
1-11
Inter SZ FC GW3 GW3 #1 #14
Apr 22 2019 8:30PM Tigers F.C.
13-0
13-0
Red Hawks GW3 GW3 #2 #6
Apr 22 2019 8:30PM La Roja
5-1
5-1
Wild Geese GW3 GW3 #4 #12
Apr 22 2019 8:30PM SZ Wolves
1-1
1-1
SZ Dragons GW3 GW3 #3 #11
Apr 29 2019 8:30PM Inter SZ FC
4-5
4-5
Lions GW4 GW4 #2 #2
Apr 29 2019 8:30PM Red Hawks
3-8
3-8
SZ Devils GW4 GW4 #4 #12
Apr 29 2019 8:30PM Wild Geese
3-5
3-5
Greater Bay F.C. GW4 GW4 #1 #8
Apr 29 2019 8:30PM SZ Dragons
1-6
1-6
Tigers F.C. GW4 GW4 #9 #11
Apr 29 2019 8:30PM SZ Wolves
3-3
3-3
La Roja GW4 GW4 #3 #3
May 13 2019 8:30PM Wild Geese
2-6
2-6
Lions GW6 GW6 #10 #4
May 13 2019 8:30PM SZ Dragons
9-4
9-4
Red Hawks GW6 GW6 #9 #8
May 13 2019 8:30PM SZ Wolves
4-9
4-9
Inter SZ FC GW6 GW6 #13 #11
May 13 2019 8:30PM La Roja
2-10
2-10
SZ Devils GW6 GW6 #14 #14
May 13 2019 8:30PM Tigers F.C.
12-0
12-0
Greater Bay F.C. GW6 GW6 #12 #12
May 27 2019 8:30PM SZ Wolves
5-7
5-7
Lions GW8 GW8 #13 #14
May 27 2019 8:30PM La Roja
7-9
7-9
SZ Dragons GW8 GW8 #14 #2
May 27 2019 8:30PM Tigers F.C.
10-0
10-0
Wild Geese GW8 GW8 #9 #12
May 27 2019 8:30PM Greater Bay F.C.
12-2
12-2
Red Hawks GW8 GW8 #15 #6
May 27 2019 8:30PM SZ Devils
1-3
1-3
Inter SZ FC GW8 GW8 #10 #11
May 29 2019 8:30PM Tigers F.C.
14-1
14-1
La Roja GW5 GW5 #16 #11
Jun 3 2019 8:30PM Lions
3-4
3-4
La Roja GW9 GW9 #9 #2
Jun 3 2019 8:30PM Tigers F.C.
10-3
10-3
SZ Wolves GW9 GW9 #12 #11
Jun 3 2019 8:30PM SZ Dragons
4-2
4-2
Greater Bay F.C. GW9 GW9 #10 #12
Jun 3 2019 8:30PM Wild Geese
2-7
2-7
SZ Devils GW9 GW9 #13 #15
Jun 3 2019 8:30PM Red Hawks
5-25
5-25
Inter SZ FC GW9 GW9 #11 #14
Jun 5 2019 8:30PM La Roja
3-3
3-3
Greater Bay F.C. GW1 GW1 #15 #11
Jun 17 2019 8:30PM SZ Devils
SZ Dragons GW5 GW5 #14 #14
Jun 17 2019 8:30PM Greater Bay F.C.
SZ Wolves GW5 GW5 #13 #7
Jun 17 2019 8:30PM Lions
Red Hawks GW5 GW5 #15 #12
Jun 17 2019 9:30PM SZ Devils
Greater Bay F.C. GW7 GW7 #14 #14
Jun 17 2019 9:30PM Lions
SZ Dragons GW7 GW7 #15 #12
Jun 17 2019 9:30PM SZ Wolves
Wild Geese GW7 GW7 #13 #7
Jun 17 2019 10:15PM Red Hawks
La Roja GW7 GW7 #13 #12
Jun 24 2019 8:30PM Inter SZ FC
Tigers F.C. GW7 GW7 #9 #11
Jul 1 2019 8:30PM Inter SZ FC
Wild Geese GW5 GW5 #0 #
Sep 2 2019 8:30PM Tigers F.C.
Lions GW10 GW10 # #
Sep 2 2019 8:30PM Greater Bay F.C.
La Roja GW10 GW10 # #
Sep 2 2019 8:30PM SZ Devils
SZ Wolves GW10 GW10 # #
Sep 2 2019 8:30PM Inter SZ FC
SZ Dragons GW10 GW10 # #
Sep 2 2019 8:30PM Red Hawks
Wild Geese GW10 GW10 # #
Sep 9 2019 8:30PM Lions
Greater Bay F.C. GW11 GW11 # #
Sep 9 2019 8:30PM Tigers F.C.
SZ Devils GW11 GW11 # #
Sep 9 2019 8:30PM La Roja
Inter SZ FC GW11 GW11 # #
Sep 9 2019 8:30PM SZ Wolves
Red Hawks GW11 GW11 # #
Sep 9 2019 8:30PM SZ Dragons
Wild Geese GW11 GW11 # #
Sep 16 2019 8:30PM SZ Devils
Lions GW12 GW12 # #
Sep 16 2019 8:30PM Inter SZ FC
Greater Bay F.C. GW12 GW12 # #
Sep 16 2019 8:30PM Red Hawks
Tigers F.C. GW12 GW12 # #
Sep 16 2019 8:30PM Wild Geese
La Roja GW12 GW12 # #
Sep 16 2019 8:30PM SZ Dragons
SZ Wolves GW12 GW12 # #
Sep 23 2019 8:30PM Lions
Inter SZ FC GW13 GW13 # #
Sep 23 2019 8:30PM SZ Devils
Red Hawks GW13 GW13 # #
Sep 23 2019 8:30PM Greater Bay F.C.
Wild Geese GW13 GW13 # #
Sep 23 2019 8:30PM Tigers F.C.
SZ Dragons GW13 GW13 # #
Sep 23 2019 8:30PM La Roja
SZ Wolves GW13 GW13 # #
Sep 30 2019 8:30PM Red Hawks
Lions GW14 GW14 # #
Sep 30 2019 8:30PM Wild Geese
Inter SZ FC GW14 GW14 # #
Sep 30 2019 8:30PM SZ Dragons
SZ Devils GW14 GW14 # #
Sep 30 2019 8:30PM SZ Wolves
Greater Bay F.C. GW14 GW14 # #
Sep 30 2019 8:30PM La Roja
Tigers F.C. GW14 GW14 # #
Oct 14 2019 8:30PM Lions
Wild Geese GW15 GW15 # #
Oct 14 2019 8:30PM Red Hawks
SZ Dragons GW15 GW15 # #
Oct 14 2019 8:30PM Inter SZ FC
SZ Wolves GW15 GW15 # #
Oct 14 2019 8:30PM SZ Devils
La Roja GW15 GW15 # #
Oct 14 2019 8:30PM Greater Bay F.C.
Tigers F.C. GW15 GW15 # #
Oct 21 2019 8:30PM SZ Dragons
Lions GW16 GW16 # #
Oct 21 2019 8:30PM Wild Geese
SZ Wolves GW16 GW16 # #
Oct 21 2019 8:30PM La Roja
Red Hawks GW16 GW16 # #
Oct 21 2019 8:30PM Tigers F.C.
Inter SZ FC GW16 GW16 # #
Oct 21 2019 8:30PM Greater Bay F.C.
SZ Devils GW16 GW16 # #
Oct 28 2019 8:30PM Lions
SZ Wolves GW17 GW17 # #
Oct 28 2019 8:30PM SZ Dragons
La Roja GW17 GW17 # #
Oct 28 2019 8:30PM Wild Geese
Tigers F.C. GW17 GW17 # #
Oct 28 2019 8:30PM Red Hawks
Greater Bay F.C. GW17 GW17 # #
Oct 28 2019 8:30PM Inter SZ FC
SZ Devils GW17 GW17 # #
Nov 4 2019 8:30PM La Roja
Lions GW18 GW18 # #
Nov 4 2019 8:30PM SZ Wolves
Tigers F.C. GW18 GW18 # #
Nov 4 2019 8:30PM Greater Bay F.C.
SZ Dragons GW18 GW18 # #
Nov 4 2019 8:30PM SZ Devils
Wild Geese GW18 GW18 # #
Nov 4 2019 8:30PM Inter SZ FC
Red Hawks GW18 GW18 # #