SIAFL - Matches.

 

DateHome   AwayRemarkInfoPitchRef
Apr 8 2019 8:30PM SZ Wolves
2-3
2-3
SZ Devils GW1 #2
#12
Apr 8 2019 8:30PM SZ Dragons
3-5
3-5
Inter SZ FC GW1 #3
#11
Apr 8 2019 8:30PM Wild Geese
0-7
0-7
RedHawks AFC GW1 #4
#6
Apr 15 2019 8:30PM Greater Bay F.C.
0-2
0-2
Lions GW2 #4 #12
Apr 15 2019 8:30PM SZ Devils
5-5
5-5
Tigers F.C. GW2 #3 #11
Apr 15 2019 8:30PM Inter SZ FC
10-1
10-1
La Roja GW2 #1 #6
Apr 15 2019 8:30PM RedHawks AFC
2-6
2-6
SZ Wolves GW2 #9
#13
Apr 15 2019 8:30PM Wild Geese
2-10
2-10
SZ Dragons GW2 #2 #3
Apr 22 2019 8:30PM Lions
2-3
2-3
SZ Devils GW3 #9 #2
Apr 22 2019 8:30PM Greater Bay F.C.
1-11
1-11
Inter SZ FC GW3 #1
#14
Apr 22 2019 8:30PM Tigers F.C.
13-0
13-0
RedHawks AFC GW3 #2
#6
Apr 22 2019 8:30PM La Roja
5-1
5-1
Wild Geese GW3 #4 #12
Apr 22 2019 8:30PM SZ Wolves
1-1
1-1
SZ Dragons GW3 #3
#11
Apr 29 2019 8:30PM Inter SZ FC
4-5
4-5
Lions GW4 #2 #2
Apr 29 2019 8:30PM RedHawks AFC
3-8
3-8
SZ Devils GW4 #4
#12
Apr 29 2019 8:30PM Wild Geese
3-5
3-5
Greater Bay F.C. GW4 #1 #8
Apr 29 2019 8:30PM SZ Dragons
1-6
1-6
Tigers F.C. GW4 #9 #11
Apr 29 2019 8:30PM SZ Wolves
3-3
3-3
La Roja GW4 #3
#3
May 13 2019 8:30PM Wild Geese
2-6
2-6
Lions GW6 #10 #4
May 13 2019 8:30PM SZ Dragons
9-4
9-4
RedHawks AFC GW6 #9
#8
May 13 2019 8:30PM SZ Wolves
4-9
4-9
Inter SZ FC GW6 #13
#11
May 13 2019 8:30PM La Roja
2-10
2-10
SZ Devils GW6 #14 #14
May 13 2019 8:30PM Tigers F.C.
12-0
12-0
Greater Bay F.C. GW6 #12 #12
May 27 2019 8:30PM SZ Wolves
5-7
5-7
Lions GW8 #13
#14
May 27 2019 8:30PM La Roja
7-9
7-9
SZ Dragons GW8 #14
#2
May 27 2019 8:30PM Tigers F.C.
10-0
10-0
Wild Geese GW8 #9
#12
May 27 2019 8:30PM Greater Bay F.C.
12-2
12-2
RedHawks AFC GW8 #15
#6
May 27 2019 8:30PM SZ Devils
1-3
1-3
Inter SZ FC GW8 #10
#11
May 29 2019 8:30PM Tigers F.C.
14-1
14-1
La Roja GW5 #16
#11
Jun 3 2019 8:30PM Lions
3-4
3-4
La Roja GW9 #9
#2
Jun 3 2019 8:30PM Tigers F.C.
10-3
10-3
SZ Wolves GW9 #12
#11
Jun 3 2019 8:30PM SZ Dragons
4-2
4-2
Greater Bay F.C. GW9 #10
#12
Jun 3 2019 8:30PM Wild Geese
2-7
2-7
SZ Devils GW9
GW9
#13
#15
Jun 3 2019 8:30PM RedHawks AFC
5-25
5-25
Inter SZ FC GW9 #11
#14
Jun 5 2019 8:30PM La Roja
3-3
3-3
Greater Bay F.C. GW1 #15
#11
Jun 17 2019 8:30PM SZ Devils
5-3
5-3
SZ Dragons GW5 #14
#14
Jun 17 2019 8:30PM Greater Bay F.C.
3-9
3-9
SZ Wolves GW5 #13
#7
Jun 17 2019 9:30PM SZ Devils
6-1
6-1
Greater Bay F.C. GW7 #14
#14
Jun 17 2019 9:30PM Lions
1-3
1-3
SZ Dragons GW7 #15
#12
Jun 17 2019 9:30PM SZ Wolves
8-1
8-1
Wild Geese GW7 #13
#7
Jun 24 2019 8:30PM Inter SZ FC
4-4
4-4
Tigers F.C. GW7 #9
#14
Jun 24 2019 8:30PM Lions
15-1
15-1
RedHawks AFC GW5 #10
#1
Jun 24 2019 9:30PM RedHawks AFC
1-12
1-12
La Roja GW7 #10
#1
Jul 1 2019 8:30PM Inter SZ FC
19-2
19-2
Wild Geese GW5
GW5
#7
#
Aug 4 2019 8:30PM Lions
2-4
2-4
Tigers F.C. GW1 #1 #2
Sep 2 2019 8:30PM Tigers F.C.
5-5
5-5
Lions GW10 #5
#18
Sep 2 2019 8:30PM Greater Bay F.C.
2-7
2-7
La Roja GW10
GW10
#9
#2
Sep 2 2019 8:30PM SZ Devils
5-3
5-3
SZ Wolves GW10 #12
#16
Sep 2 2019 8:30PM Inter SZ FC
9-2
9-2
SZ Dragons GW10 #11
#8
Sep 2 2019 8:30PM RedHawks AFC
3-8
3-8
Wild Geese GW10 #10
#17
Sep 9 2019 8:30PM Lions
5-3
5-3
Greater Bay F.C. GW11 #15
#16
Sep 9 2019 8:30PM Tigers F.C.
10-5
10-5
SZ Devils GW11 #13
#19
Sep 9 2019 8:30PM La Roja
1-10
1-10
Inter SZ FC GW11 #5
#18
Sep 9 2019 8:30PM SZ Wolves
4-5
4-5
RedHawks AFC GW11 #14
#2
Sep 9 2019 8:30PM SZ Dragons
14-5
14-5
Wild Geese GW11
GW11
#8
#8
Sep 16 2019 8:30PM SZ Devils
7-2
7-2
Lions GW12 #15
#8
Sep 16 2019 8:30PM Inter SZ FC
8-5
8-5
Greater Bay F.C. GW12 #13
#18
Sep 16 2019 8:30PM RedHawks AFC
2-10
2-10
Tigers F.C. GW12 #14
#2
Sep 16 2019 8:30PM Wild Geese
1-8
1-8
La Roja GW12 #9
#21
Sep 16 2019 8:30PM SZ Dragons
8-1
8-1
SZ Wolves GW12 #10
#15
Sep 23 2019 8:30PM Lions
2-5
2-5
Inter SZ FC GW13 #14
#2
Sep 23 2019 8:30PM SZ Devils
6-1
6-1
RedHawks AFC GW13 #13
#21
Sep 23 2019 8:30PM Greater Bay F.C.
2-2
2-2
Wild Geese GW13 #15
#8
Sep 23 2019 8:30PM Tigers F.C.
8-7
8-7
SZ Dragons GW13 #9
#20
Sep 23 2019 8:30PM La Roja
3-2
3-2
SZ Wolves GW13 #10
#22
Oct 14 2019 8:30PM RedHawks AFC
6-5
6-5
Lions GW14 #10
#8
Oct 14 2019 8:30PM Wild Geese
3-8
3-8
Inter SZ FC GW14 #15
#20
Oct 14 2019 8:30PM SZ Dragons
9-6
9-6
SZ Devils GW14 #14
#2
Oct 14 2019 8:30PM SZ Wolves
1-1
1-1
Greater Bay F.C. GW14
GW14
#9
#6
Oct 14 2019 8:30PM La Roja
2-10
2-10
Tigers F.C. GW14 #13
#23
Oct 21 2019 8:30PM Lions
4-2
4-2
Wild Geese GW15 #10
#23
Oct 21 2019 8:30PM RedHawks AFC
7-12
7-12
SZ Dragons GW15 #15
#24
Oct 21 2019 8:30PM Inter SZ FC
8-1
8-1
SZ Wolves GW15 #13
#19
Oct 21 2019 8:30PM SZ Devils
2-5
2-5
La Roja GW15 #9
#20
Oct 21 2019 8:30PM Greater Bay F.C.
1-11
1-11
Tigers F.C. GW15 #14
#8
Oct 28 2019 8:30PM SZ Dragons
2-5
2-5
Lions GW16 #14
#24
Oct 28 2019 8:30PM Wild Geese
7-7
7-7
SZ Wolves GW16 #13
#25
Oct 28 2019 8:30PM La Roja
5-3
5-3
RedHawks AFC GW16 #15
#23
Oct 28 2019 8:30PM Tigers F.C.
2-2
2-2
Inter SZ FC GW16 #9
#20
Oct 28 2019 8:30PM Greater Bay F.C.
7-8
7-8
SZ Devils GW16 #10
#19
Nov 4 2019 8:30PM Lions
5-2
5-2
SZ Wolves GW17 #14
#24
Nov 4 2019 8:30PM SZ Dragons
6-6
6-6
La Roja GW17 #13
#21
Nov 4 2019 8:30PM Wild Geese
0-5
0-5
Tigers F.C. GW17
GW17 Pitch: Ref:
# #
Nov 4 2019 8:30PM RedHawks AFC
4-4
4-4
Greater Bay F.C. GW17 #9 #23
Nov 4 2019 8:30PM Inter SZ FC
6-2
6-2
SZ Devils GW17 #10
#20
Nov 11 2019 8:30PM La Roja
0-12
0-12
Lions GW18 #13
#23
Nov 11 2019 8:30PM SZ Wolves
2-5
2-5
Tigers F.C. GW18 #9
#21
Nov 11 2019 8:30PM Greater Bay F.C.
3-8
3-8
SZ Dragons GW18 #10
#26
Nov 11 2019 8:30PM SZ Devils
5-0
5-0
Wild Geese GW18 # #
Nov 11 2019 8:30PM Inter SZ FC
5-0
5-0
RedHawks AFC GW18 # #
Nov 18 2019 8:30PM SZ Devils
5-0
5-0
La Roja CupQF1
CupQF1 Pitch: Ref:
# #
Nov 18 2019 8:30PM SZ Dragons
3-3
3-3
Lions CupQF2
CupQF2
#9
#23
Nov 18 2019 8:30PM SZ Wolves
7-3
7-3
Wild Geese PlateQF1
PlateQF1
#13
#20
Nov 18 2019 8:30PM Greater Bay F.C.
2-4
2-4
RedHawks AFC PlateQF2
PlateQF2
#10
#24
Nov 25 2019 8:30PM Inter SZ FC
3-3
3-3
Lions CupSF1
CupSF1
#10
#20
Nov 25 2019 8:30PM Tigers F.C.
6-3
6-3
SZ Devils CupSF2
CupSF2 Pitch:9 Ref:23
#9 #23
Nov 25 2019 8:30PM SZ Dragons
8-6
8-6
RedHawks AFC PlateSF1
PlateSF1
#13
#26
Nov 25 2019 8:30PM La Roja
7-3
7-3
SZ Wolves PlateSF2
PlateSF2
#15
#27
Dec 2 2019 8:30PM Inter SZ FC
0-0
0-0
Tigers F.C. CupF1 #10 #20
Dec 2 2019 8:30PM SZ Dragons
0-0
0-0
La Roja PlateF1
PlateF1 Pitch:9 Ref:
#9 #