SIAFL - Matches.

 

DateHome   AwayRemarkInfoPitchRef
Apr 19 2021 8:30PM Tigers F.C.
12-2
12-2
Monster FC GW1 #20 #2
Apr 19 2021 8:30PM SZ Wolves
2-3
2-3
SZ Dragons GW1 #21
#6
Apr 19 2021 8:30PM Eagles
2-5
2-5
Greater Bay F.C. GW1 #22 #8
Apr 19 2021 8:30PM SZ Athletic
7-2
7-2
La Roja GW1 #23
#28
Apr 26 2021 8:30PM SZ Dragons
0-5
0-5
Tigers F.C. GW2 #21
#2
Apr 26 2021 8:30PM Greater Bay F.C.
8-3
8-3
Monster FC GW2 #22
#8
Apr 26 2021 8:30PM La Roja
1-6
1-6
SZ Wolves GW2 #23
#3
Apr 26 2021 8:30PM SZ Athletic
8-1
8-1
Eagles GW2 #20
#28
May 10 2021 8:30PM Tigers F.C.
2-3
2-3
Greater Bay F.C. GW3 #21 #29
May 10 2021 8:30PM SZ Dragons
10-2
10-2
La Roja GW3 #20
#28
May 10 2021 8:30PM Monster FC
2-9
2-9
SZ Athletic GW3 #22
#6
May 10 2021 8:30PM SZ Wolves
3-3
3-3
Eagles GW3 #23
#2
May 17 2021 8:30PM La Roja
0-5
0-5
Tigers F.C. GW4 #22 #29
May 17 2021 8:30PM SZ Athletic
4-3
4-3
Greater Bay F.C. GW4 #21
#2
May 17 2021 8:30PM Eagles
1-3
1-3
SZ Dragons GW4 #23
#8
May 17 2021 8:30PM SZ Wolves
5-2
5-2
Monster FC GW4 #20
#28
May 24 2021 8:30PM Tigers F.C.
6-0
6-0
SZ Athletic GW5 #21
#28
May 24 2021 8:30PM La Roja
4-6
4-6
Eagles GW5 #22 #18
May 24 2021 8:30PM Greater Bay F.C.
1-3
1-3
SZ Wolves GW5 #20
#2
May 24 2021 8:30PM SZ Dragons
6-0
6-0
Monster FC GW5 #23
#8
Jun 7 2021 8:30PM Eagles
1-4
1-4
Tigers F.C. GW6 #23 #30
Jun 7 2021 8:30PM SZ Wolves
2-2
2-2
SZ Athletic GW6 #21
#2
Jun 7 2021 8:30PM Monster FC
1-9
1-9
La Roja GW6 #22
#29
Jun 7 2021 8:30PM SZ Dragons
7-4
7-4
Greater Bay F.C. GW6 #20
#28
Jun 21 2021 8:30PM Tigers F.C.
3-2
3-2
SZ Wolves GW7 #21
#2
Jun 21 2021 8:30PM Eagles
0-5
0-5
Monster FC GW7 #22
#30
Jun 21 2021 8:30PM SZ Athletic
3-3
3-3
SZ Dragons GW7 #20
#8
Jun 21 2021 8:30PM La Roja
4-9
4-9
Greater Bay F.C. GW7 #23 #29
Sep 6 2021 8:30PM Monster FC
0-10
0-10
Tigers F.C. GW8 #22 #8
Sep 6 2021 8:30PM SZ Dragons
3-10
3-10
SZ Wolves GW8 #20
#2
Sep 6 2021 8:30PM Greater Bay F.C.
4-4
4-4
Eagles GW8 #21 #28
Sep 6 2021 8:30PM La Roja
0-8
0-8
SZ Athletic GW8 #23
#29
Sep 13 2021 8:30PM Tigers F.C.
9-3
9-3
SZ Dragons GW9 #21
#2
Sep 13 2021 8:30PM SZ Wolves
4-1
4-1
La Roja GW9 #23
#30
Sep 13 2021 8:30PM Eagles
0-8
0-8
SZ Athletic GW9 #22
#3
Sep 23 2021 8:30PM Monster FC
4-4
4-4
Greater Bay F.C. GW9 #22 #
Sep 27 2021 8:30PM Greater Bay F.C.
2-6
2-6
Tigers F.C. GW10 #20
#2
Sep 27 2021 8:30PM La Roja
10-4
10-4
SZ Dragons GW10 #22
#8
Sep 27 2021 8:30PM SZ Athletic
9-4
9-4
Monster FC GW10 #21
#29
Sep 27 2021 8:30PM Eagles
3-4
3-4
SZ Wolves GW10 #23
#31
Oct 11 2021 8:30PM Tigers F.C.
5-0
5-0
La Roja GW11 # #
Oct 11 2021 8:30PM Greater Bay F.C.
1-8
1-8
SZ Athletic GW11 #20 #2
Oct 11 2021 8:30PM SZ Dragons
6-3
6-3
Eagles GW11 #22
#18
Oct 11 2021 8:30PM Monster FC
2-4
2-4
SZ Wolves GW11 #21
#8
Oct 18 2021 8:30PM SZ Athletic
2-5
2-5
Tigers F.C. GW12 #21 #2
Oct 18 2021 8:30PM Eagles
7-7
7-7
La Roja GW12 #22 #18
Oct 18 2021 8:30PM Monster FC
9-3
9-3
SZ Dragons GW12 #23 #8
Oct 20 2021 8:30PM SZ Wolves
4-0
4-0
Greater Bay F.C. GW12
GW12
#21
#
Nov 1 2021 8:30PM Tigers F.C.
5-2
5-2
Eagles GW13
GW13 Pitch:23 Ref:
#23 #
Nov 1 2021 8:30PM SZ Athletic
3-3
3-3
SZ Wolves GW13
GW13
#20
#
Nov 1 2021 8:30PM La Roja
4-2
4-2
Monster FC GW13
GW13 Pitch:22 Ref:
#22 #
Nov 1 2021 8:30PM Greater Bay F.C.
6-5
6-5
SZ Dragons GW13
GW13 Pitch:21 Ref:
#21 #
Nov 8 2021 8:30PM SZ Wolves
3-5
3-5
Tigers F.C. GW14 #20 #29
Nov 8 2021 8:30PM Monster FC
4-4
4-4
Eagles GW14 #22 #8
Nov 8 2021 8:30PM SZ Dragons
1-10
1-10
SZ Athletic GW14 #21 #2
Nov 8 2021 8:30PM Greater Bay F.C.
5-1
5-1
La Roja GW14 #23 #30